CONNECT

Find Your County Party

A-E | F-J | K-O | P-Z

Ada County

CHAIR

ERIK BERG

COMMITTEEMAN

JERRY MARCANTONIO

COMMITTEEWOMAN

LOUISE SEELEY

Adams County

CHAIR

BARBARA THIELE

Bannock County

CHAIR

ANN SWANSON

COMMITTEEMAN

ALAN HUMPHRIES

COMMITTEEWOMAN

LINDA LEEUWRIK

Bear Lake
County

CHAIR

TRACY SCHUMACHER

Benewah County

CHAIR

KATHY JUDSON

COMMITTEEMAN

KEATON BUELL

COMMITTEEWOMAN

TERRY BUELL

Bingham County

CHAIR

TRAVIS OLER

COMMITTEEMAN

RODNEY JAMES

Blaine County

CHAIR

DEBORAH SILVER

COMMITTEEMAN

BRENT ROBINSON

COMMITTEEWOMAN

BEV ROBINSON

Boise County

CHAIR

JARED DAWSON

Bonner County

CHAIR

LINDA LARSON

COMMITTEEMAN

GAIL BRYAN

COMMITTEEWOMAN

JACK PETERSON

Bonneville County

CHAIR

MIRANDA MARQUIT

COMMITTEEMAN

TODD DEVRIES

COMMITTEEWOMAN

JANICE BROWN

Boundary County

CHAIR

NANCY WYCOFF

COMMITTEEMAN

JEFF FEE

Butte County

CHAIR

JERRY BROWNE

COMMITTEEWOMAN

MINNIE STEWART

Camas County

CHAIR

SHERRIE GREGORY

COMMITTEEMAN

BOB RODMAN

COMMITTEEWOMAN

JANET DENNIS

Canyon County

CHAIR

ROBERT SCOVILLE

COMMITTEEMAN

KENTON LEE

COMMITTEEWOMAN

PAT DAY HARTWELL

Caribou County

CHAIR

JOSEPH MESSERLY

COMMITTEEWOMAN

DORAJO MESSERLY

Cassia County

CHAIR

SHAWNA ADAMS

Clark County

CHAIR

CAROLYN SHENTON

COMMITTEEMAN

ERIC STEIGERWALD

COMMITTEEWOMAN

VALERI STEIGERWALD

Clearwater County

CHAIR

SANDRA GOFFINET

COMMITTEEMAN

TOM STROSCHEIN

COMMITTEEWOMAN

CONNIE MILLER

Custer County

CHAIR

JON WINEGARNER

COMMITTEEMAN

LIN HINTZ

COMMITTEEWOMAN

JULIE DAHLGREN

Elmore County

CHAIR

DARWIN ROY

COMMITTEEWOMAN

MICHELLE VINCENT

Franklin County

CHAIR

KANDYCE KELLER

COMMITTEEWOMAN

SANDRA TONDINI

Fremont County

CHAIR

KIM RAGOTZKIE

Gem
County

CHAIR

JON RAVENHOLT

Gooding

County

CHAIR

DONNA PENCE

COMMITTEEWOMAN

DIANA ROWE

Idaho
County

CHAIR

SHELLEY DUMAS

COMMITTEEMAN

RON BEITELSPACHER

COMMITTEEWOMAN

SHIREENE HALE

Jefferson County

CHAIR

WENDY NORMAN

COMMITTEEMAN

ROBERT BAKER

COMMITTEEWOMAN

SHERYL BAKER

Jerome County

CHAIR

MARIA BUCKLEW

Kootenai County

CHAIR

EVAN KOCH

COMMITTEEMAN

SHAWN KEENAN

COMMITTEEWOMAN

SARAH GLENN

Latah County

CHAIR

GRETCHEN WISSNER

COMMITTEEMAN

ARCHIE GEORGE

COMMITTEEWOMAN

BJ SWANSON

Lemhi County

CHAIR

LOUISE BRANNON

COMMITTEEMAN

JERRY ANDERSON

COMMITTEEWOMAN

CONNIE DELANEY

Lewis County

CHAIR

KEN HART

COMMITTEEMAN

MIKE WASKO

COMMITTEEWOMAN

JEANNE WASKO

Lincoln County

CHAIR

JAMES KENT

COMMITTEEWOMAN

MARILYN PAUL

Madison County

CHAIR

MARSHA CRANER

COMMITTEEMAN

STEVE STEWART

COMMITTEEWOMAN

CAROLYN BENNETT

Minidoka County

CHAIR

MARGO SAUNDERS

Nez Perce County

CHAIR

PETE GERTONSON

COMMITTEEMAN

DENNIS OHRTMAN

COMMITTEEWOMAN

PATRICIA CARTER-GOODHEART

Oneida County

CHAIR

KAY CALDWELL

Owyhee County

CHAIR

PAM ROYLANCE

COMMITTEEMAN

DAN PEASE

COMMITTEEWOMAN

SUSAN LINDSTEDT

Payette County

CHAIR

JEANNINE SMITH

COMMITTEEMAN

STEPHEN DAHLMAN

COMMITTEEWOMAN

AMANDA MCCONNELL

Power County

CHAIR

BONNIE ANDERSON

COMMITTEEMAN

NATE COVINGTON

Shoshone County

CHAIR

DUANE LITTLE

COMMITTEEMAN

JERRY WHITE

COMMITTEEWOMAN

CANDI WHITE

Teton County

CHAIR

JAN BETTS

COMMITTEEMAN

MIKE MERIGLIANO

COMMITTEEWOMAN

EMMA RAY

Twin Falls County

CHAIR

MIKE RAINEY

COMMITTEEMAN

DON MORISHITA

Valley County

CHAIR

BILL THOMAS

COMMITTEEMAN

JON GLICK

COMMITTEEWOMAN

JAN THORIEN

Washington County

CHAIR

LINDA STRAIN

COMMITTEEMAN

BOB BARBER

COMMITTEEWOMAN

BARBARA BARBER

Are You Registered to Vote?

Voting is a fundamental pillar of democracy, granting every citizen the power to influence the direction of their nation, state, and community. By casting a vote, you not only exercise your constitutional right but also ensure that your voice is heard. Visit the links below for information on how to vote in Idaho and make sure you are registered.